Oleg Shilo vs Pavel Khripunenko
OLE
Oleg Shilo
LIVE
Pavel Khripunenko
PAV
LIVE
O
Oleg Shilo
vs
Pavel Khripunenko P
SPORT247
Oleg Shilo vs Pavel Khripunenko — Live Stream & Score
Watch Oleg Shilo vs Pavel Khripunenko in the Masters. Russia — live streaming, real-time score, and match updates. The match is currently live. Follow the action as it happens.
Match Information
- Sport: Table Tennis
- League: Masters. Russia
- Home Team: Oleg Shilo
- Away Team: Pavel Khripunenko
- Date: Tuesday, September 22, 2026
- Time: 05:00 UTC
- Status: Live Now
How to Watch Oleg Shilo vs Pavel Khripunenko
To watch Oleg Shilo vs Pavel Khripunenko live:
- Open SPORT247 on your device (mobile, tablet, or desktop).
- Find the match on the homepage or via the sport navigation.
- Click the match to open the live stream player.
- Wait for the countdown if the match hasn't started yet.
- Enjoy the match with live scores and real-time updates.
About Oleg Shilo vs Pavel Khripunenko
The Table Tennis match between Oleg Shilo and Pavel Khripunenko is part of the Masters. Russia. SPORT247 provides live streaming, real-time scores, and match updates — all free and without registration.
Stay updated with SPORT247 for live Table Tennis action, match schedules, and results across all major leagues and tournaments.
