London Lions vs Liverpool
LON
London Lions
15:00 UTC
Liverpool
LIV
Stream starts in
--
Days
:
--
Hours
:
--
Min
:
--
Sec
L
London Lions
vs
Liverpool L
SPORT247
London Lions vs Liverpool — Match Preview
Watch London Lions vs Liverpool in the Great Britain. Super League — live streaming, real-time score, and match updates. The match is scheduled for Sunday, September 27, 2026 at 15:00 UTC.
Match Information
- Sport: Basketball
- League: Great Britain. Super League
- Home Team: London Lions
- Away Team: Liverpool
- Date: Sunday, September 27, 2026
- Time: 15:00 UTC
- Status: Upcoming
How to Watch London Lions vs Liverpool
To watch London Lions vs Liverpool live:
- Open SPORT247 on your device (mobile, tablet, or desktop).
- Find the match on the homepage or via the sport navigation.
- Click the match to open the live stream player.
- Wait for the countdown if the match hasn't started yet.
- Enjoy the match with live scores and real-time updates.
About London Lions vs Liverpool
The Basketball match between London Lions and Liverpool is part of the Great Britain. Super League. SPORT247 provides live streaming, real-time scores, and match updates — all free and without registration.
Stay updated with SPORT247 for live Basketball action, match schedules, and results across all major leagues and tournaments.
