Liam Pitchford vs Simon Gauzy
LIA
Liam Pitchford
LIVE
Simon Gauzy
SIM
LIVE
L
Liam Pitchford
vs
Simon Gauzy S
SPORT247
Liam Pitchford vs Simon Gauzy — Live Stream & Score
Watch Liam Pitchford vs Simon Gauzy in the CTT 21. World Championship — live streaming, real-time score, and match updates. The match is currently live. Follow the action as it happens.
Match Information
- Sport: Table Tennis
- League: CTT 21. World Championship
- Home Team: Liam Pitchford
- Away Team: Simon Gauzy
- Date: Tuesday, September 22, 2026
- Time: 00:05 UTC
- Status: Live Now
How to Watch Liam Pitchford vs Simon Gauzy
To watch Liam Pitchford vs Simon Gauzy live:
- Open SPORT247 on your device (mobile, tablet, or desktop).
- Find the match on the homepage or via the sport navigation.
- Click the match to open the live stream player.
- Wait for the countdown if the match hasn't started yet.
- Enjoy the match with live scores and real-time updates.
About Liam Pitchford vs Simon Gauzy
The Table Tennis match between Liam Pitchford and Simon Gauzy is part of the CTT 21. World Championship. SPORT247 provides live streaming, real-time scores, and match updates — all free and without registration.
Stay updated with SPORT247 for live Table Tennis action, match schedules, and results across all major leagues and tournaments.
